Pages Navigation Menu
Categories Navigation Menu

Terry Rosenberg

TERRY ROSENBERG

Nickname: ‘Rosie’

Chairman of Oakbrook Holdings

Currently resides in: KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

Born 03-09-1948 in Johannesburg South Africa

Terry Rosenberg is Chairman of Oakbrook Holdings, an Investment house with direct interests in oil refinery, facility site services, catering and property development. He is a Non-Executive Director of ten companies, including The Sharks rugby franchise.

Contact details
terry
O: +27 31 562 1582
M: +27 82 990 2097

Business Address
Richefond Circle, Umhlanga, South Africa, 4319

PROFESSIONAL DETAILS

CURRENT POSITION(S)

Director | International Facility Services Pty Ltd
Kwa-Zulu, South Africa | 2012 – present

Mining, Energy and Natural Resources

129 total views, 3 views today

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Connect with Facebook